Vera |
Yeh |
vay5 |
Voting Member - SC Johnson Graduate School of Business Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Rajvi |
Thakore |
rt454 |
Voting Member - Arts and Humanities Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Georgia |
Smits |
ges256 |
Voting Member - Social Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Siim |
Sepp |
sss322 |
Voting Member - Life Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Bhaswati |
Sarmah |
bs686 |
Voting Member - Life Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Bhavin |
Patel |
bnp25 |
Voting Member - SC Johnson Graduate School of Business Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Dhruv |
Parekh |
dpp45 |
Voting Member - Diversity & International Students Committee Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Annika |
McGraw |
amm573 |
Voting Member - Operations and Staffing Committee Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Melia |
Matthews |
mdm345 |
Chair - GPSA President |
AY 2023-2024 |
Salman |
Matan |
aeg246 |
Voting Member - Physical Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Zander |
Lynch |
zcl7 |
Voting Member - Arts and Humanities Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Jesse |
Lopez |
jdl326 |
Voting Member - Master's At-Large |
AY 2023-2024 |
Ava |
Lagressa |
afl68 |
Voting Member - Master of Public Administration |
AY 2023-2024 |
Anurag |
Koyyada |
ak2542 |
Voting Member - Finance Commission Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Anurag |
Koyyada |
ak2542 |
Voting Member - Social Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Sowad |
Karim |
sok27 |
Voting Member - Life Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Srikanth |
Karaikal |
sk2783 |
Voting Member - Physical Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Khizar |
Jaffry |
kaj223 |
Voting Member - Social Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Michelle |
Heeney |
mmh265 |
Voting Member - Executive Committee Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Bridget |
Hayes |
bbh49 |
Voting Member - Social Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Kedrick |
Glinski |
kg446 |
Voting Member - Cornell Law School Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Dinesh |
Ghimire |
dg663 |
Voting Member - Physical Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Andi |
Garcia-Ortiz |
asg259 |
Voting Member - Communications Committee Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Elyse |
Forcier |
ef439 |
Voting Member - Master of Engineering |
AY 2023-2024 |
Katherine |
Farrell |
kf328 |
Voting Member - Graduate and Professional Student Programming Board Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Tyler |
Dixon |
tjd226 |
Voting Member - Cornell Law School Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
David |
Browne |
db827 |
Voting Member - Cornell Law School Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
David |
Browne |
db827 |
Voting Member - Appropriations Committee Chairperson Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |
Nicholas |
Brennan |
njb245 |
Voting Member - Physical Sciences Voting Member |
AY 2023-2024 |